Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr Playa Santa Teresa apartment features a convenient location 15 minutes' walk from the Green World Store and hosts up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
This apartment lies 1.9 km from the exciting responsible and fun Iguana Divers. Take a peaceful 10 minutes' stroll into the heart of Playa Santa Teresa city centre. The 60 m² Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment is also within reach of the Bri'ah Art Gallery.
This 1-bedroom apartment includes a balcony and a sitting area with climate control for utmost comfort. For added convenience, a shower are available at the property.
Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a full kitchen, this apartment provides guests with a dining area.
- Local attractions
- Casa Zen982 km
- tes717 km
- Kina Surf Shop546 km
- Art & Soul Gallery528 km
- Santa Teresa Beach698 km
- Super La Hacienda1027 km
- Bri'ah Art Gallery1179 km
- Playa Santa Teresa918 km
- Airports
- Tambor Airport25 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment?
Guests of Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Green World Store, placed 15 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Bri'ah Art Gallery (1.2 km) as well as the exciting responsible and fun Iguana Divers (1.9 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment?
A stay at Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment begins at $127. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment exactly?
Encantador Loft Con Piscina 1 Bdr apartment consists of 60 square meters.